Apartments
1046 properties found in Dijon
- Studio Douillet - Parking - Gare & Chu A Pied
Studio Douillet - Parking - Gare & Chu A Pied
1 Rue Du Clos Detourbet
More detailsCheck rates - Studio Centre-Ville Republique
Studio Centre-Ville Republique
9 Rue General Fauconnet
Located a mere 13 minutes' stroll from Church of Notre-Dame of Dijon, the 1-room Studio Centre-Ville Republique gives access to a number of tourist attractions in the area.View details+from
US$ 78 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Le Chablis - Proche Centre & Chu, Avec Minibar
Le Chablis - Proche Centre & Chu, Avec Minibar
34 Rue De Metz
Nestled within a 10-minute drive of Suzon Japanese Garden Park, the spacious 66 m^2 Le Chablis - Proche Centre & Chu, Avec Minibar apartment allows guests to explore numerous tourist destinations in…View details+More detailsCheck rates - La Gare: 50M2, 4 Prs, 2 Ch - Proximite Cite Gastro
La Gare: 50M2, 4 Prs, 2 Ch - Proximite Cite Gastro
5 Avenue Albert 1Er
Darcy square is just a 10-minute stroll from the 1-room La Gare: 50M2, 4 Prs, 2 Ch - Proximite Cite Gastro Apartment Dijon, while Arquebuse Botanic Gardens is situated nearby. Staying in the…View details+from
US$ 104 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - T2 Cosy Et Proche Gare
T2 Cosy Et Proche Gare
92 Rue Du Faubourg Raines
More detailsCheck rates - L'Orangeraie
L'Orangeraie
Appartement 18 Rue Des Fleurs
from
US$ 71 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - King
King
Old Town
The 1-room King Apartment is located in the Dijon Centre Ville district of Dijon, at a distance of 450 metres from Saint-Philibert Church. One of the highlights of the apartment is a terrace, which…View details+from
US$ 74 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Le Cosy Thurot : Proche Gare, Familial Et Spacieux
Le Cosy Thurot : Proche Gare, Familial Et Spacieux
12 Rue Thurot
To enjoy your vacation in Dijon, stay at the spacious 1-bedroom Le Cosy Thurot : Proche Gare, Familial Et Spacieux Dijon apartment, which is just 1.3 km from Saint-Philibert Church and about 25…View details+from
US$ 101 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - L'Escapade Urbaine - Cosy Et Central
L'Escapade Urbaine - Cosy Et Central
Old Town
To enjoy your vacation in Dijon, stay at L ' Arlequin Relax -Confort- Theatre - Musee - Centre Ville apartment, which is within a 5-minute drive of Jardin Darcy and about 5 minutes by car from Museum…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Le Terra Cotta - Climatise - Calme Centre De Dijon
Le Terra Cotta - Climatise - Calme Centre De Dijon
Old Town
More detailsCheck rates - Charmant T2 - Proche Zenith Et Toison D'Or
Charmant T2 - Proche Zenith Et Toison D'Or
15 Rue Robert Folz
More detailsCheck rates - Studio De 12M² Agreable Calme Proche Chu
Studio De 12M² Agreable Calme Proche Chu
50 Boulevard De Strasbourg
Situated 18 minutes on foot from Museum of Fine Arts Dijon, the 1-room Studio De 12M^2 Agreable Calme Proche Chu Apartment Dijon offers an opportunity to discover various tourist attractions in the…View details+from
US$ 51 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Studio En Residence
Studio En Residence
18 Rue Audra
More detailsCheck rates - Charmant Cocon Au Coeur De Dijon
Charmant Cocon Au Coeur De Dijon
10 Petite Rue De Pouilly
Staying at the 1-room Charmant Cocon Au Coeur De Dijon Apartment, guests can reach the large historical Colombiere Park, situated a 10-minute ride away.View details+from
US$ 65 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Romarin - Studio Bsb / Godrans
Romarin - Studio Bsb / Godrans
28 Rue Du 23 Janvier
Romarin - Studio Bsb / Godrans Apartment Dijon is about 25 minutes on foot from Suzon Japanese Garden Park, giving access to numerous sites in the area.View details+from
US$ 60 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - "De Bretagne" - Hotel Particulier
"De Bretagne" - Hotel Particulier
Old Town
The spacious 108 m^2 "De Bretagne" - Hotel Particulier lies in the Dijon Centre Ville district of Dijon and features Wi-Fi, and public parking for guests' utmost comfort. Parc des Basses Combottes is…View details+from
US$ 308 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Chez Jeannine, Charmant Studio Au Centre-Ville
Chez Jeannine, Charmant Studio Au Centre-Ville
Old Town
More detailsCheck rates - Le Balcon Dijonnais - Cours Cambronne
Le Balcon Dijonnais - Cours Cambronne
Old Town
from
US$ 116 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Dijon Entre Gare Et Cathedrale
Dijon Entre Gare Et Cathedrale
Old Town
The 1-room Dijon Entre Gare Et Cathedrale Apartment is located in an old part of Dijon, about a 10-minute stroll from Palace of the Dukes of Burgundy. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Le Cocon Dijonnais - Cours Cambronne
Le Cocon Dijonnais - Cours Cambronne
Old Town
More detailsCheck rates